World Credit Organization (WCO) organizational structure diagram and key management personnel - World Credit Organization

Welcome,ice8000.org! To prevent counterfeiting, please look for the domain name: www.ice8000.org. Our mission: to promote social integrity, reduce transaction costs, enhance human well-being, and promote human integrity and progress. This online media is an online media sponsored by four units including the World Credit Organization (WCO), the International Moral Court [IMC], the World Integrity Organization (WIO), and the International Credit Dispute Arbitration Commission [ICDAC]. The name of this media is the International Credit Supervision Network, which can also be called the International Credit Standard Network, the International Credit Supervision Network, and the International Credit Standard Network. The ICE8000 standard is a standard to test whether a unit or an individual is truly honest.。
The original documents of this website are written in Chinese. Our translation may not be accurate. If you know Chinese, you are advised to read the Chinese website directly.

World Credit Organization (WCO) organization chart and key management personnel

Key management personnel of the World Credit Organization (WCO)

1. List of administrative staff

  1. President: Fang Bangjian; Vice President: Gao Chuanxiang;
  2. Director of the General Office: Wang Xinjie
  3. Legal Work Committee: Li Jun (lawyer) member, Qi Quanyong (lawyer, master of civil law) member
  4. Network Editorial Department: Deputy Director Zhou Jianzhong
  5. Expert Advisory Committee: members Zhao Hejun, members Lu Bisong, members Hu Xingdou, members Zhang Baoguo, members Sun Fei
  6. Asia (Asia Department): President: Fang Bangjian; Vice Presidents: Gao Chuanxiang, Jia Shuyan, Wang Xinjie

2. List of Chairman and Directors of the Credit Division

*Note: Before January 2009, the association had not yet separated the three powers, nor had it established a council.

  1. The directors of the first credit division: Chen Lingsen, Lu Wan, Wang Xinlin, Zhang Rongtang; term of office: January 2009 to January 2010; chairman: Zhang Rongtang
  2. Second credit division directors: Sun Guangzhi, Wang Xinlin, Chen Lingsen; term of office: January 2010 to August 2010; chairman: Chen Lingsen
  3. Third credit division directors: Sun Guangzhi, Wang Xinlin, Chen Lingsen, Yue Fuzheng, Li Tieqing; term of office: August 2010 to August 2011; chairman: Chen Lingsen
  4. Directors of the 4th Credit Division: Sun Guangzhi, Wang Xinlin, Chen Lingsen, Yue Fuzheng, Li Tieqing, Fu Jinghua, Chen Xia; term of office: August 2011 to August 2012; Chairman: Wang Xinlin
  5. Directors of the Fifth Credit Division: Sun Guangzhi, Yue Fuzheng, Fu Jinghua; term of office: August 2012 to August 2013; chairman: Yue Fuzheng
  6. Directors of the sixth credit division: Fu Jinghua, Xu Shuhe; term of office: August 2013 to August 2014; chairman: Fu Jinghua
  7. The 7th credit division directors: Xu Shuhe, Sun Guangzhi, Wang Xinlin, Fu Jinghua, Shen Yanping, Yang Lei, Lu Chengcheng; term of office: August 2014 to August 2015; chairman: Fu Jinghua
  8. Directors of the 8th Credit Division: Xu Jing, Xu Shuhe, Sun Guangzhi, Sun Guanghui, Fu Jinghua, Zhou Hai; Chairman: Xu Jing (term: August 2015 to August 2017)
  9. The 9th session (from the beginning of the current term will be divided according to the tenure of the chairman) credit division directors: Xu Jing, Liu Shuzhen, Liu Shuling, Fu Jinghua, Zhou Hai, Lu Chengcheng; chairman: Fu Jinghua (term: August 2017 to August 2019) < /li>
  10. The 10th session (according to the tenure of the chairman) credit division directors: Ouyang Ningyuan, Wei Fayun, Zhou Hai, Lu Yuru, Yang Guang, Wang Zhiping, Li Qiang, Xu Shuhe, Yang Lei, Chen Zhi, chairman: Wang Zhiping (tenure : from August 2019 to August 2021), credit division chairman unit: China Enterprise Credit Rating Co., Ltd.
  11. The 11th credit division directors (according to the tenure of the chairman): Ouyang Ningyuan, Wei Fayun, Zhou Hai, Lu Yuru, Yang Guang (resigned due to the withdrawal of the affiliated unit), Wang Zhiping (due to the arrears of the affiliated unit, The position was suspended midway), Li Qiang (suspended due to the arrears of the related unit), Xu Shuhe (resigned due to the withdrawal of the related unit), Yang Lei (resigned due to the withdrawal of the related unit), Chen Zhi ( Has resigned midway due to the withdrawal of the affiliated unit), chairman: Wang Zhiping (term: August 2021 to August 2023) (suspended midway due to arrears of fees from the affiliated unit), credit division director unit: China Enterprise Credit Evaluation Co., Ltd. (due to the arrears of the related unit, the position is suspended halfway)
  12. Starting from August 19, 2023, the council will be temporarily vacant.

Third, the list of directors and directors of the council of credit industry institutions

*Note: Before January 2009, the association had not yet separated the three powers, nor had it established a council.

  1. Directors of the first credit institution: Sun Guanghui, Sun Guangzhi, Xu Shuhe; term of office: January 2009 to January 2010; chairman: Sun Guangzhi
  2. Directors of the second credit institution: Xu Shuhe, Sun Guanghui, Zhou Hai; term of office: January 2010 to August 2010; chairman: Zhou Hai
  3. Directors of the third credit institution: Xu Shuhe, Zhou Hai, Lu Wan; term of office: August 2010 to August 2011; chairman: Zhou Hai
  4. Directors of the fourth credit institution: Xu Shuhe, Zhou Hai, Sun Guanghui; term of office: August 2011 to August 2012; chairman: Sun Guanghui
  5. Directors of the fifth credit institution: Sun Guanghui, Xu Shuhe, Zhou Hai; term of office: August 2012 to August 2013; chairman: Sun Guanghui
  6. Directors of the sixth credit institution: Sun Guanghui, Xu Jing, Zhou Hai; term of office: August 2013 to August 2014; chairman: Zhou Hai
  7. Directors of the seventh credit institution: Sun Guanghui, Zhou Hai, Xu Jing, Chen Wei; term of office: August 2014 to August 2015; chairman: Zhou Hai
  8. Director of the 8th credit institution: Zhou Hai; chairman: Zhou Hai (term from August 2015 to August 2017)
  9. The 9th session (the term will be divided according to the tenure of the chairman of the board) credit institution directors: Xu Shuhe, Zhou Hai, Li Yuanzhe, Liu Shuzhen, Xu Jing, Lu Chengcheng; Chairman: Li Yuanzhe (term of office from August 2017 to August 2019)
  10. The 10th session (according to the tenure of the chairman) credit institution directors: Li Jinhui, Wei Fayun, Zhou Hai, Lu Yuru, Chen Zhi, Wang Zhiping, Li Qiang, Xu Jing, Xu Shuhe, Yang Guang; Chairman: Li Qiang (term 2019 From August 2021 to August 2021), the director unit of the credit institution: China China Bond Regulatory Credit Rating Co., Ltd.
  11. The 11th credit institution directors (according to the chairman's tenure): Li Jinhui, Wei Fayun, Zhou Hai, Lu Yuru, Chen Zhi, Wang Zhiping (suspended due to arrears of fees from related units), Li Qiang (due to arrears of fees from related units) , the position was suspended halfway), Xu Jing (resigned halfway due to the withdrawal of the affiliated unit), Xu Shuhe (resigned halfway due to the withdrawal of the affiliated unit), Yang Guang (resigned halfway due to the withdrawal of the affiliated unit); Director: Zhou Hai (term of office from August 2021 to August 2023), chairman of credit institution unit: CICC Credit Management (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  12. Starting from August 19, 2023, the council will be temporarily vacant.

4. Donor Council

  1. The first donor directors: Gao Chuanxiang, Wang Xinjie, Jia Shuyan; Chairman: Gao Chuanxiang (term from August 2015 to August 2017)
  2. The second term (terms are divided according to the tenure of the chairman) donor directors: Gao Chuanxiang, Wang Xinjie, Jia Shuyan, Zhou Hai; chairman: Jia Shuyan (term from August 2017 to August 2019)
  3. The third term (terms are divided according to the tenure of the chairman) donor directors: Gao Ziyun, Wang Xiaoqing, Jia Shuyan, Liu Zhengheng; Chairman: Wang Xiaoqing (term from August 2019 to August 2021)
  4. The 4th term (based on the tenure of the chairman) donor directors: Liu Zhengheng, Wang Xiaoqing, Gao Ziyun, Jia Shuyan, Li Zongheng, Gao Chuanxiang, Wang Xinjie, Lu Yuru, Fang Bangjian; Chairman: Jia Shuyan (term: August 2021 to August 2023)
  5. The fifth term (according to the term of the chairman) Donor Directors: Three directors: Lawrence Williams, Anna Wang, Amanda Fong, Chairman: Lawrence Williams
    1. V. Investor Council

      1. The first investor directors: Gao Chuanxiang, Wang Xinjie, Jia Shuyan; the first chairman: Gao Chuanxiang (term: August 2015 to August 2017)
      2. The second investor directors (terms are divided according to the tenure of the chairman): Gao Chuanxiang, Wang Xinjie, Jia Shuyan, Zhou Hai; Chairman: Wang Xinjie (term from August 2017 to August 2019)
      3. The third investor directors (terms according to the tenure of the chairman): Gao Ziyun, Wang Xiaoqing, Jia Shuyan, Liu Zhengheng; Chairman: Gao Ziyun (term: August 2019 to August 2021)
      4. The fourth investor directors (terms are divided according to the tenure of the chairman): Liu Zhengheng, Wang Xiaoqing, Gao Ziyun, Jia Shuyan, Li Zongheng, Gao Chuanxiang, Wang Xinjie, Lu Yuru, Fang Bangjian; Chairman: Gao Chuanxiang (term: August 2021 until August 2023)
      5. The fifth term (according to the term of the chairman) Investor Directors: three directors: Lawrence Williams, Anna Wang, Amanda Fong, Chairman: Lawrence Williams
        1. 6. Integrity Personal Council

          1. The first integrity individual director (terms are divided according to the term of the chairman): Wang Xinjie; the first chairman: Wang Xinjie (term: August 2021 to August 2023)
          2. Starting from August 19, 2023, the council will be temporarily vacant.
            1. VII. List of Supervisors (Moral Judges)

              1. Gao Chuanxiang, starting time of tenure: January 2009, term of office: tenure
              2. Wang Xinjie, start time: January 2009, tenure: tenure

              VIII. Chairman of the Board of Supervisors, President of the Supreme Moral Court

              1. The first chairman of the board of supervisors: Gao Chuanxiang, term of office: January 2009 to January 2013
              2. The second chairman of the board of supervisors: Gao Chuanxiang, term of office: January 2013 to January 2017
              3. The third chairman of the board of supervisors: Gao Chuanxiang, term of office: January 2017 to January 2021
              4. The fourth chairman of the board of supervisors: Gao Chuanxiang, term of office: from January 2021 toJanuary 2025

              9. List of trial committee members (moral judges)

              1. Wang Xinlin (resigned), start time: January 2009; term of one year, unlimited automatic re-election, term expires in August 2012 due to application for resignation
              2. Jia Shuyan, starting time: June 2010; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              3. Zhou Hai, start time: August 2010; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              4. Sun Guangzhi (suspended due to arrears of fees from related units), starting time of tenure: August 2012; term of one year, unlimited automatic re-election
              5. Li Zongheng, start time: August 2012; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              6. Xu Jing (has resigned due to reasons of resignation), starting time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              7. Yang Lei (has resigned due to reasons of resignation), starting time of tenure (: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              8. Lu Chengcheng, starting time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              9. Wei Dongjue, starting time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              10. Liu Qianwen, starting time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              11. Sun Guanghui, start time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              12. Chen Zhi (resigned due to reasons of resignation), start time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election
              13. Yang Guang (resigned due to the resignation of related units), start time: April 2018; one-year term, unlimited automatic re-election

              X. President of the International Moral Court of First Instance

              *Note: Before the International Moral Court was divided into first instance, second instance, and the Supreme International Moral Court, a vice president of the International Moral Court was elected at that time, Wang Xinlin was elected, and his term was from August 2010 to August 2011.

              1. President of the first session of first instance: Wang Xinlin; term of office: August 2011 to August 2012
              2. President of the Second First Instance: Sun Guangzhi; Term: August 2012 to August 2013
              3. Dean of the third first instance: Jia Shuyan; term of office: August 2013 to August 2014
              4. President of the Fourth First Instance: Sun Guangzhi; Term: August 2014 to August 2015
              5. President of the Fifth First Instance: Sun Guangzhi; Term: August 2015 to August 2017
              6. President of the Sixth First Instance: Zhou Hai; term of office: August 2017 to August 2019
              7. President of the Seventh First Instance: Lu Chengcheng; term of office: August 2019 to August 2021
              8. President of the Eighth First Instance: Jia Shuyan; term of office: August 2021 to August 2023

              President of the Eleventh and Second Instance International Moral Court

              1. President of the first session of the second trial: Jia Shuyan; term of office: August 2011 to August 2012
              2. The second presiding judge of the second court: Jia Shuyan; term of office: August 2012 to August 2013
              3. President of the third second trial: Sun Guangzhi; term of office: August 2013 to August 2014
              4. Dean of the Fourth Second Trial: Jia Shuyan; Term: August 2014 to August 2015
              5. Dean of the Fifth Second Trial: Zhou Hai; term of office: August 2015 to August 2017
              6. President of the sixth session of the second trial: Sun Guangzhi; term of office: August 2017 to August 2019
              7. President of the seventh second trial: Sun Guangzhi; term of office: August 2019 to August 2021
              8. President of the Eighth Second Trial: Sun Guangzhi (suspended due to arrears of fees from related units); term of office: August 2021 to August 2023